Andrew Flynn

Full Name: Andrew Flynn
Date of birth: 31 March 2003
Gender: Male
Place of birth: Durban
Home town: Durban
Sporting code: Gymnastics
Introduction to your sport: Pre-school gymnastics
Career achievements: Junior Springbok Gymnast, as previously submitted. African Champs medalist
Nickname: Andy
Favorite food: steak
Importance of the EADP for you: Excellent opportunity and privilege to be apart of this
Favourite drink: orange juice

Elite Athlete Develoment Programme © 2015 A Gameplan Media Website