Kayla Kraftt

Full name: Kayla Kraftt
Date of birth: 27 January 1995
Gender: female
Place of birth: Durban
Home town: Amazimtoti
Sporting code: Netball
Nickname: Kalla
Favorite food: Pizza, Pasta and braao vleis
Importance of the EADP for you: Great high performance training and other health benefits such as physio, doctor, dietitian, etc
Favourite drink: Coke/coke zero

Elite Athlete Develoment Programme © 2015 A Gameplan Media Website