Manqoba Madida

Full Name: Manqoba Madida Preist
Date of Birth: 18/03/1999
Gender: Male
Place of Birth: Marianhill
Home Town: Marianhill
Sporting Code: BMX RACING
Career Achievements: Belgium – 3rd place
Nickname: Mongie
Facebook: Manqoba Madida Instagram: Manqoba128
Importance of the EADP: Helps me achieve good results and do well on my performance.
Favourite Drink: Orange juice

Elite Athlete Develoment Programme © 2015 A Gameplan Media Website